18:30 06/06
Bali United
1 - 1 FT
PSM Makassar
19:30 16/04
PSM Makassar
3 - 0 FT
Borneo FC
20:30 15/04
Persib Bandung
1 - 4 FT
Persikabo 1973
20:30 15/04
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 0 FT
Dewa United FC
20:30 15/04
Persija Jakarta
5 - 0 FT
PSS Sleman
20:30 14/04
Arema FC
0 - 3 FT
Bhayangkara Solo FC
20:30 14/04
Barito Putera
1 - 0 FT
Persita Tangerang
20:30 13/04
Cilegon United
0 - 0 FT
Madura United
20:30 13/04
Persis Solo FC
1 - 0 FT
Persik Kediri
20:30 12/04
Bali United
3 - 2 FT
PSIS Semarang
20:30 11/04
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0 FT
Arema FC
20:30 10/04
Dewa United FC
0 - 1 FT
Persija Jakarta
20:30 09/04
Persita Tangerang
4 - 0 FT
Persib Bandung
20:30 09/04
Borneo FC
4 - 2 FT
Cilegon United
20:30 08/04
Persis Solo FC
3 - 3 FT
Persebaya Surabaya
20:30 07/04
Madura United
1 - 1 FT
Arema FC
20:30 07/04
PSS Sleman
2 - 0 FT
Bali United
20:30 07/04
Persik Kediri
2 - 0 FT
Persikabo 1973
20:30 06/04
PSIS Semarang
4 - 0 FT
PSM Makassar
20:30 05/04
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 1 FT
Persija Jakarta
20:30 05/04
Bhayangkara Solo FC
1 - 1 FT
Barito Putera
20:30 04/04
Persib Bandung
3 - 1 FT
Persis Solo FC
20:30 03/04
Borneo FC
5 - 1 FT
Bali United
20:30 02/04
PSIS Semarang
5 - 2 FT
PSS Sleman
20:30 01/04
Persita Tangerang
0 - 1 FT
Arema FC
20:30 31/03
Persikabo 1973
3 - 1 FT
Barito Putera
20:30 31/03
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0 FT
Persib Bandung
20:30 31/03
Madura United
1 - 3 FT
PSM Makassar
20:30 30/03
Dewa United FC
1 - 3 FT
Persik Kediri
20:30 30/03
Bhayangkara Solo FC
5 - 1 FT
Cilegon United
20:30 29/03
PSIS Semarang
1 - 2 FT
Persebaya Surabaya
20:30 28/03
Persita Tangerang
1 - 0 FT
Persija Jakarta
20:30 27/03
Arema FC
1 - 3 FT
Bali United
20:30 26/03
Barito Putera
3 - 0 FT
PSIS Semarang
20:30 25/03
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 2 FT
Persikabo 1973
20:30 24/03
Arema FC
0 - 0 FT
Borneo FC
20:30 24/03
Persib Bandung
2 - 1 FT
Bhayangkara Solo FC
20:30 24/03
Persik Kediri
3 - 1 FT
Persita Tangerang
15:00 21/03
Barito Putera
2 - 3 FT
Persis Solo FC
15:00 20/03
Persib Bandung
2 - 1 FT
Dewa United FC

Tin thể thao